Dr. Martin Resnik
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1952404386
Dr. Martin Resnik
Diagnostic Ultrasound Radiologist
He is located at 792 College Parkway Suite 302 in Colchester, VT 05446. Can help patients with the following: Kidney Dysplasia, MRI, Pregnancy, Prenatal Care, Women's Health. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1952404386. Appointment can be made via the phone number (802) 879-0019.
Conditions treated
Dr. Martin Resnik, being an diagnostic ultrasound radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Martin Resnik.
- Kidney Dysplasia
- MRI
- Pregnancy
- Prenatal Care
- Women's Health
Looking for more Diagnostic Ultrasound Radiologists?
- Gender: Male
- Address: 613 Oakfield Drive Brandon, 33511, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Lamont Street & Veterans Way Johnson City, 37659, TN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 400 West 7th Street Frederick, 21701, MD
- Gender: Female
- Address: #1600 13737 Noel Road Dallas, 75240, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 18210 South LA Grange Road Orland Park, 60467, IL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 11800 Twelve Mile Road Warren, 48093, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: #140 26850 Providence Parkway Novi, 48374, MI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 14912 Meanderwood Lane Burtonsville, 20866, MD
- Gender: Male
- Address: 7435 West Talcott Avenue Chicago, 60631, IL
- Gender: Male
- Address: B2 Floor Cancer & Geriatrics Center Room B2205 1500 East Medical Center Drive Ann Arbor, 48109, MI
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Martin Resnik?
Dr. Martin Resnik's office is located at 792 College Parkway Suite 302 in Colchester, VT 05446.
What conditions does Dr. Martin Resnik treat?
Dr. Martin Resnik provides treatment for Kidney Dysplasia, MRI, Pregnancy, Prenatal Care, Women's Health.
Does Dr. Martin Resnik accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Martin Resnik accepts insurance.