Allison Rodriguez
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1871140509
Allison Rodriguez
Mental Health Counselor
She is located at 8915 Southwest Center Street in Tigard, OR 97223. Can help patients with the following: Career Counseling, Family Conflict, Grief, Loss, Grief, and Bereavement, Online Therapy, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1871140509.
Conditions treated
Allison Rodriguez, being an mental health counselor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Allison Rodriguez.
- Anger Management
- Anxiety
- Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
- Career Counseling
- Child Abuse
- Compassion Fatigue
- Depression
- Dialectical Behavior Therapy (DBT)
- Family Conflict
- Gender Identity
- Grief
- Isolation
- Life Transitions
- Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
- Mental Illness
- Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD)
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Posttraumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)
- Rape and Sexual Assault
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Spirituality and Religion
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Mental Health Counselors?
Out of the 540 mental health counselors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 13140 Southwest Ash Avenue Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8915 Southwest Center Street Tigard, 97223, OR
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Allison Rodriguez treat?
Allison Rodriguez provides treatment for Career Counseling, Family Conflict, Grief, Loss, Grief, and Bereavement, Online Therapy, Stress. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Allison Rodriguez?
Allison Rodriguez's office is located at 8915 Southwest Center Street in Tigard, OR 97223.
Does Allison Rodriguez accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Allison Rodriguez accepts insurance.