Tina Marie Wainwright

Tina M. Wainwright

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 10 years
  • Graduation year: 2011
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1730453242

Tina M. Wainwright P.A-C

Physician Assistant

She is located at 527 West 3rd Street in Konawa, OK 74849. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1730453242. Appointment can be made via the phone number (580) 925-3286. She is affiliated with 1 practices and 1 hospitals.

Studies

Graduated in 2011

Affiliated practices

Central Oklahoma Family Medical Center
527 West 3rd Street
Konawa, 74849 OK

Affiliated hospitals

CHICKASAW NATION MEDICAL CENTER
1921 STONECIPHER BLVD
ADA, 74820 OK
(580) 436-3980

Looking for more Physician Assistants?

Jennifer Christi Williams
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 602 East Nob Hill Boulevard Yakima, 98901, WA
Jacquelyn Loesche
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: UIOWA COLLEGE OF PUBLIC HEALTH DEPT EPIDEMIOLOGY C21GH Iowa City, 52246, IA
Rebekah E. Hicks
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 210 4 Hospital Plaza Clarksburg, 26301, WV
Elizabeth D. Lord
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 100 Nash Medical Arts Mall Rocky Mount, 27804, NC
Amy L. Hoger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 402 South 12th Avenue Yakima, 98902, WA
Kenneth S. Smerka
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4050 Harlem Road Amherst, 14226, NY
Carrie Kraeger Porter
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1500 East Medical Center Drive Ann Arbor, 48109, MI
Nadia Jaber
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 339 Hicks Street Brooklyn, 11201, NY
Kathleen Erwin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 250 878 South Denton Tap Road Coppell, 75019, TX
Neil C. Jouvenat
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 650 4242 Farnam Street Omaha, 68131, NE

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Tina Marie Wainwright?

Tina Marie Wainwright's office is located at 527 West 3rd Street in Konawa, OK 74849.

Does Tina Marie Wainwright accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Tina Marie Wainwright accepts insurance.

Has Tina Marie Wainwright affiliation with hospitals?

Tina Marie Wainwright is affiliated with CHICKASAW NATION MEDICAL CENTER.

Does Tina Marie Wainwright have affiliation with practices?

Tina Marie Wainwright is affiliated with Central Oklahoma Family Medical Center.