Stephanie Marie Nwala

Stephanie M. Nwala

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 9 years
  • Graduation year: 2012
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1508129255

Stephanie M. Nwala PA

Physician Assistant

She is located at 820 2nd Avenue North in Windom, MN 56101. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1508129255. Appointment can be made via the phone number (507) 831-1703. She is affiliated with 1 practices and 1 hospitals.

Studies

Graduated in 2012

Affiliated practices

Avera Medical Group Windom
820 2nd Avenue North
Windom, 56101 MN
(507) 831-1703

Affiliated hospitals

WINDOM AREA HOSPITAL
2150 HOSPITAL DRIVE, PO BOX 339
WINDOM, 56101 MN
(507) 831-2400

Looking for more Physician Assistants?

Karen L. Bertasso
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 240 1107 South Lemay Avenue Fort Collins, 80524, CO
Michael Joseph Plotkowski
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Apartment 8206 24565 Town Center Drive Santa Clarita, 91355, CA
Jenny Ann Rice
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Hartford Hospital Surgery Department 80 Seymour Street Hartford, 6102, CT
Robert John Nelson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1830 Blake Avenue Glenwood Springs, 81601, CO
Bridgit Ann Mena
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 301 Saint Paul Street Baltimore, 21202, MD
Wade Walnoha
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 500 South Cleveland Avenue Westerville, 43081, OH
Christina Joanne Holmes
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 4 350 Lafayette Avenue Southeast Grand Rapids, 49503, MI
Jesse Jacobs
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 401 East Carrillo Street Santa Barbara, 93101, CA
Juliette A. Zumwalt
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7401 Main Street Houston, 77030, TX
Christine Muniz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 805 Atlantic Street Stamford, 6902, CT

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Stephanie Marie Nwala?

Stephanie Marie Nwala's office is located at 820 2nd Avenue North in Windom, MN 56101.

Does Stephanie Marie Nwala have affiliation with practices?

Stephanie Marie Nwala is affiliated with Avera Medical Group Windom.

Does Stephanie Marie Nwala accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Stephanie Marie Nwala accepts insurance.

Has Stephanie Marie Nwala affiliation with hospitals?

Stephanie Marie Nwala is affiliated with WINDOM AREA HOSPITAL.