Kelly Ruse
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1497256705
Kelly Ruse CNM
Midwife
She is located at 2202 South Park Street in Madison, WI 53713. Can help patients with the following: Birth Control Counseling, Breastfeeding, Breastfeeding and Lactation, Fertility, Labor and Birth, Women's Health. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1497256705. Appointment can be made via the phone number (608) 443-5480.
Conditions treated
Kelly Ruse, being an midwife, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Kelly Ruse.
- Birth Control Counseling
- Breastfeeding
- Breastfeeding and Lactation
- Fertility
- Group B Streptococcal Infection (GBS)
- Gynecological Exam
- Infant Care
- Labor and Birth
- Natural Birth
- Pregnancy
- Prenatal Care
- VBAC
- Women's Health
Looking for more Midwifes?
- Gender: Female
- Address: Building 36028 Room 111 36000 Darnall Loop Fort Hood, 76544, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8450 Seasons Parkway Woodbury, 55125, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 855 Montgomery Street Fort Worth, 76107, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3459 New Highway 68 Madisonville, 37354, TN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 207 West Washington Street Boise, 83702, ID
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 225 2020 Ogden Avenue Aurora, 60504, IL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 12174 North MO Pac Expressway Austin, 78758, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2502 University of New Mexico Albuquerque, 87131, NM
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite B 1506 North Limestone Street Gaffney, 29340, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite D 2559 Medical Drive Alamogordo, 88310, NM
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Kelly Ruse treat?
Kelly Ruse provides treatment for Birth Control Counseling, Breastfeeding, Breastfeeding and Lactation, Fertility, Labor and Birth, Women's Health. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Kelly Ruse?
Kelly Ruse's office is located at 2202 South Park Street in Madison, WI 53713.
Does Kelly Ruse accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Kelly Ruse accepts insurance.