Jinwan Kim
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1427528496
Jinwan Kim
Acupuncturist
He is located at 570 Piermont Road Suite A7 in Closter, NJ 07624. Can help patients with the following: Asthma, Knee Pain, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Neck Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1427528496. Appointment can be made via the phone number (201) 913-5130.
Conditions treated
Jinwan Kim, being an acupuncturist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Jinwan Kim.
- Asthma
- Back Pain
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Depression
- Hay Fever
- Headache
- Knee Pain
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Neck Pain
Looking for more Acupuncturists?
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1813 West LA Habra Boulevard La Habra, 90631, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 20 2663 Cropley Avenue San Jose, 95132, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3516 Monroe Avenue San Diego, 92116, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7442 Wiles Road Coral Springs, 33067, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Apartment 2B 200 West 96th Street Bloomington, 55420, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 3 320 Merrick Road Amityville, 11701, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 465 Miller Avenue Mill Valley, 94941, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Unit C-3 2100 Highway 35 Sea Girt, 8750, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 111 2nd Street Sausalito, 94965, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3968 Cerritos Avenue Los Alamitos, 90720, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Jinwan Kim accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Jinwan Kim accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Jinwan Kim?
Jinwan Kim's office is located at 570 Piermont Road Suite A7 in Closter, NJ 07624.
What conditions does Jinwan Kim treat?
Jinwan Kim provides treatment for Asthma, Knee Pain, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.