Andrea Loreg
Marriage and Family Therapist
She is located at 8203 Harford Road in Parkville, MD 21234. Can help patients with the following: Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders, Family Therapy, Pregnancy, Separation Anxiety Disorder, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1407189327. Appointment can be made via the phone number (800) 491-5369.
Conditions treated
Andrea Loreg, being an marriage and family therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Andrea Loreg.
- Anxiety
- Child Abuse
- Child or Adolescent
- Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders
- Depression
- Dialectical Behavior Therapy (DBT)
- Divorce
- Domestic Violence
- Family Conflict
- Family Therapy
- Grief
- Infertility
- Infidelity
- Isolation
- Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
- Marriage Counseling
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Postpartum Depression (PPD)
- Pregnancy
- Prenatal Care
- Relationship Issues
- Separation Anxiety Disorder
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Marriage and Family Therapists?
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 202 18809 West Catawba Avenue Cornelius, 28031, NC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 103 Mont Blanc Boulevard Dover, 19904, DE
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 104 5266 Hollister Avenue Santa Barbara, 93111, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 16 Southwest 5th Street Richmond, 47374, IN
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 205 28481 Rancho California Road Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 202 1322 North Academy Boulevard Colorado Springs, 80909, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: B3 311 Forest Avenue Pacific Grove, 93950, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 209 460 Bloomfield Avenue Montclair, 7042, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 568 West Grand Avenue Oakland, 94612, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 225 601 University Avenue Sacramento, 95825, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Andrea Loreg accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Andrea Loreg accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Andrea Loreg?
Andrea Loreg's office is located at 8203 Harford Road in Parkville, MD 21234.
What conditions does Andrea Loreg treat?
Andrea Loreg provides treatment for Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders, Family Therapy, Pregnancy, Separation Anxiety Disorder, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.