Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1396890927
Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney D.M.D., P.S.C.
Orthodontist
She is located at 519 Hampton Way Suite 1 in Richmond, KY 40475. Can help patients with the following: Abscessed Tooth, Braces, Dental Bridges, Invisalign, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1396890927. Appointment can be made via the phone number (859) 623-7476.
Conditions treated
Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney, being an orthodontist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney.
- Abscessed Tooth
- Bleeding Gums
- Braces
- Cavity
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Cracked Tooth
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Fillings and Repairs
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dental Plaque
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Lingual Braces
- Loose Tooth
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Orthodontic Retainer
- Palatal Expansion
- Pericoronitis
- Smile Makeover
- Stained Teeth
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Teething
- Temporomandibular Joint Syndrome (TMJ)
- Tooth Extraction
- Toothache
- Traumatic Dental Injury
- Veneers
Payments received
Drug payment
| Ortho Technology | $100 |
Other
| Other | $100 |
Additional Specialities
- Dentist
- Pediatric Dentist
Looking for more Orthodontists?
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 1 2831 West Parker Road Plano, 75023, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 4917 Plaza At Parkway Odessa, 79762, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 29 Riverside Street Nashua, 3062, NH
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 201 240 Saint Paul Street Denver, 80206, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1738 West North Avenue Chicago, 60622, IL
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 219 21320 Hawthorne Boulevard Torrance, 90503, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 3 1445 North 400 East Logan, 84341, UT
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 102 150 Weiss Road Cottleville, 63376, MO
- Gender: Male
- Address: Apartment PHX 1 Bay Club Drive Queens, 11360, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 915 Trancas Street Napa, 94558, CA
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney treat?
Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney provides treatment for Abscessed Tooth, Braces, Dental Bridges, Invisalign, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney?
Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney's office is located at 519 Hampton Way Suite 1 in Richmond, KY 40475.
Does Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Rhonda H. Cormney accepts insurance.