Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 57 years
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1376627810

Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi M D

Neuromusculoskeletal Medicine Specialist

He is located at 1605 West Kem Road in Marion, IN 46952. Can help patients with the following: Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Migraine, Multiple Sclerosis (MS), Osteoporosis, Pneumonia. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1376627810. Appointment can be made via the phone number (765) 668-8800.

Conditions treated

Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi, being an neuromusculoskeletal medicine specialist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi.

  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease (GERD)
  • Inflammatory Bowel Disease (IBD)
  • Irritable Bowel Syndrome (IBS)
  • Lung Cancer
  • Migraine
  • Multiple Sclerosis (MS)
  • Myofascial Pain Syndrome (MPS)
  • Osteoporosis
  • Pneumonia
  • Sciatica
  • Strep Throat
  • Urinary Tract Infection (UTI)

Looking for more Neuromusculoskeletal Medicine Specialists?

Dr. Mobarak Karim
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 340 7610 Carroll Avenue Takoma Park, 20912, MD
Dr. Roselia Schlichtig Conrad
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 77-6539 Alii Drive Kailua-Kona, 96740, HI
Dr. Brian W. Abbott
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite A 3150 North Montana Avenue Helena, 59602, MT
Dr. Jennifer Lee Gilmore
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 500 4660 South Hagadorn Road East Lansing, 48823, MI
Dr. Cynthia Elaine Bennett
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 5020 2222 North Nevada Avenue Colorado Springs, 80907, CO
Dr. Warren Alan Scott
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite B 5161 Soquel Drive Soquel, 95073, CA
Dr. Alyse Gabriel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 3 2415 University Avenue East Palo Alto, 94303, CA
Dr. Igor Beneditskiy
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 2 2797 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn, 11235, NY
Dr. Jennifer Ribar
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1001 Noble Street Fairbanks, 99701, AK
Dr. Scott A. Green
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 35 Kennedy Drive Putnam, 6260, CT

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi treat?

Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi provides treatment for Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Migraine, Multiple Sclerosis (MS), Osteoporosis, Pneumonia. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi?

Dr. Chandan Singh Thethi's office is located at 1605 West Kem Road in Marion, IN 46952.