Patricia Keegan

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 4 years
  • Graduation year: 2017
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1285141697

Patricia Keegan

Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 208 Corwin Lane in Kokomo, IN 46902. Can help patients with the following: Fever, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1285141697. Appointment can be made via the phone number (765) 453-8567. She is affiliated with 1 practices and 1 hospitals.

Conditions treated

Patricia Keegan, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Patricia Keegan.

  • Common Cold
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Headache
  • Influenza
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Prescription Refill

Studies

Graduated in 2017

Affiliated practices

Kokomo Neurological Group
208 Corwin Lane
Kokomo, 46902 IN
(765) 455-1600

Affiliated hospitals

COMMUNITY HOWARD REGIONAL HEALTH INC.
3500 S LAFOUNTAIN ST
KOKOMO, 46902 IN
(765) 776-8000

Looking for more Nurse Practitioners?

Out of the 25 nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Mary Beena Mammen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3505 South Reed Road Kokomo, 46902, IN
Cathy J. Simms
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3500 South Lafountain Street Kokomo, 46902, IN
Lisa Diane Owens
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 188 East Southway Boulevard Kokomo, 46902, IN
Heather Hare
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3500 South Lafountain Street Kokomo, 46902, IN
Ashley M. Adams
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3512 South Lafountain Street Kokomo, 46902, IN
Rachel Bridges
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 186 East Southway Boulevard Kokomo, 46902, IN
Susan Christine Conner
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1765 East Lincoln Road Kokomo, 46902, IN
Kathleen Mccracken
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3506 South Lafountain Street Kokomo, 46902, IN
Sara Elizabeth Miller
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1531 Rockford Court Kokomo, 46902, IN
Lacey Renee Cardwell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 186 East Southway Boulevard Kokomo, 46902, IN

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Patricia Keegan?

Patricia Keegan's office is located at 208 Corwin Lane in Kokomo, IN 46902.

What conditions does Patricia Keegan treat?

Patricia Keegan provides treatment for Fever, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.

Does Patricia Keegan have affiliation with practices?

Patricia Keegan is affiliated with Kokomo Neurological Group.

Has Patricia Keegan affiliation with hospitals?

Patricia Keegan is affiliated with COMMUNITY HOWARD REGIONAL HEALTH INC..

Does Patricia Keegan accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Patricia Keegan accepts insurance.