Zonia Dumlao Fiesta
Last updated: Aug 31, 2022

Zonia D. Fiesta

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 4 years
  • Graduation year: 2017
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1205390499

Zonia D. Fiesta APRN,MSN, FNP-BC

Otolaryngologist

She is located at 3483 South Eastern Avenue in Las Vegas, NV 89169. Can help patients with the following: Cancer, Hearing Conservation, Middle Ear Infection, Newborn or Infant Hearing Screening, Peripheral Nerve Tumors, Usher Syndrome. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1205390499. Appointment can be made via the phone number (702) 309-2311. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Zonia Dumlao Fiesta, being an otolaryngologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Zonia D. Fiesta.

  • Allergic Reaction
  • Assistive Listening Devices
  • Auditory Processing Disorder
  • Aural Rehabilitation
  • Bad Breath
  • Cancer
  • Cauliflower Ear
  • Chronic Cough
  • Chronic Rhinitis
  • Cleft Palate and Cleft Lip
  • Deafness
  • Deviated Septum
  • Dizziness
  • Ear Infection
  • Ear Wax
  • Eustachian Tube Problems
  • Eye Allergy
  • Hay Fever
  • Headache
  • Hearing Conservation
  • Impacted Earwax
  • Inner Ear Disorders
  • Laryngitis
  • Middle Ear Infection
  • Nasal Polyps
  • Newborn or Infant Hearing Screening
  • Noise Sensitivity
  • Noise-Induced Hearing Loss (NIHL)
  • Nosebleed
  • Oral Cancer
  • Otoacoustic Emission Test (OAE)
  • Peripheral Nerve Tumors
  • Sinus Tract
  • Sinusitis
  • Sleep Apnea
  • Sleep Disorders
  • Sore Throat
  • Swallowing Disorders
  • Swimmer's Ear
  • Taste Disorders
  • Tinnitus
  • Tongue Problems
  • Usher Syndrome
  • Vertigo
  • Vestibular Testing

Studies

Graduated in 2017

Affiliated practices

Ear Nose & Throat Consultants of Nevada
3195 Saint Rose Parkway
Henderson, 89052 NV
(702) 792-6700

Looking for more Otolaryngologists?

Dr. Garrison Vasile Morin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 108 158 Front Royal Pike Winchester, 22602, VA
Dr. Michael J. Brown
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 3A 3999 Dutchmans Lane Louisville, 40207, KY
Dr. Sarah S. Seo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1 Medical Center Drive Lebanon, 3756, NH
Dr. David Jeffrey Eisenman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 500 16 South Eutaw Street Baltimore, 21201, MD
Dr. Jeremiah Moles
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 3-101 5565 Grossmont Center Dr La Mesa, 91942, CA
Dr. Marino A. Rios
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1714 North Mesa Street El Paso, 79902, TX
Dr. Narges Mazloom
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 301 Memorial Medical Parkway Daytona Beach, 32117, FL
Dr. Herbert I. Moselle
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 404 201 Northwest 82nd Avenue Plantation, 33324, FL
Dr. David William Granoff
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 180 140 West 6th Street Oswego, 13126, NY
Dr. Ernest Edmund Behnke
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2401 Forest Avenue Ashland, 41101, KY

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Zonia Dumlao Fiesta treat?

Zonia Dumlao Fiesta provides treatment for Cancer, Hearing Conservation, Middle Ear Infection, Newborn or Infant Hearing Screening, Peripheral Nerve Tumors, Usher Syndrome. For the full list see this list.

Does Zonia Dumlao Fiesta have affiliation with practices?

Zonia Dumlao Fiesta is affiliated with Ear Nose & Throat Consultants of Nevada.

Where can you meet with Zonia Dumlao Fiesta?

Zonia Dumlao Fiesta's office is located at 3483 South Eastern Avenue in Las Vegas, NV 89169.

Does Zonia Dumlao Fiesta accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Zonia Dumlao Fiesta accepts insurance.