Dr. Eric T. Leader
- Gender: Male
- Experience: 30 years
- Graduated from: Palmer College Chiropractic - Davenport
- Graduation year: 1991
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1184739070
Dr. Eric T. Leader DC
Chiropractor
He is located at 2115 West Genesee Street in Auburn, NY 13021. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis, Whiplash. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1184739070. Appointment can be made via the phone number (315) 252-5789. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Eric T. Leader, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Eric T. Leader.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Procedures Performed by Dr. Eric T. Leader
Insurances Accepted by Dr. Eric T. Leader
- Medicare
Studies
PALMER COLLEGE CHIROPRACTIC - DAVENPORT
Graduated in 1991Looking for more Chiropractors?
Out of the 19 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2501 Turnpike Road Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 30 York Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 193 Genesee Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 39 North Fulton Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Hoffman Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 22 State Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2115 West Genesee Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 109 South Street Auburn, 13021, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 109 South Street Auburn, 13021, NY
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Eric T. Leader?
Dr. Eric T. Leader's office is located at 2115 West Genesee Street in Auburn, NY 13021.
What conditions does Dr. Eric T. Leader treat?
Dr. Eric T. Leader provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Eric T. Leader accept patients with Medicare?
Yes, Dr. Eric T. Leader accepts patients with Medicare.
Does Dr. Eric T. Leader have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Eric T. Leader is affiliated with Leader Chiropractic.