Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum

Dr. Arthur E. Rosenbaum

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1104038520

Dr. Arthur E. Rosenbaum M.D.

Neuroradiologist

He is located at 22 Treadwell Court in Lutherville, MD 21093. Can help patients with the following: Kyphoplasty, MRI. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1104038520. Appointment can be made via the phone number (410) 308-0705.

Conditions treated

Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum, being an neuroradiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Arthur E. Rosenbaum.

  • Kyphoplasty
  • MRI

Additional Specialities

  • Radiologist

Looking for more Neuroradiologists?

Dr. William W. Woodruff
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 130 95 Highland Avenue Bethlehem, 18017, PA
Dr. Philip W. Chao
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Unit 9 17252 North Village Main Boulevard Lewes, 19958, DE
Dr. Juan Pablo Villablanca
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1501 757 Westwood Plaza Los Angeles, 90095, CA
Dr. Ja Kwei Chang
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 750 East Adams Street Syracuse, 13210, NY
Dr. Avraham B. Zlochower
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 111 East 210th Street Bronx, 10467, NY
Dr. Patrick Craig
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 Hawkins Drive Iowa City, 52242, IA
Dr. Sreenivas Garla
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 47 New Scotland Avenue Albany, 12208, NY
Dr. Jad Chokr
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1501 North Campbell Avenue Tucson, 85724, AZ
Dr. Allen Devaney Elster
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Medical Center Boulevard Winston-Salem, 27103, NC
Dr. James J. Steidler
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3161 L Street Sacramento, 95816, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum treat?

Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum provides treatment for Kyphoplasty, MRI.

Where can you meet with Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum?

Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum's office is located at 22 Treadwell Court in Lutherville, MD 21093.

Does Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Arthur Elihu Rosenbaum accepts insurance.