Kathleen Anneke
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 20 years
- Graduated from: University Of Washington School Of Medicine
- Graduation year: 2001
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1083837942
Kathleen Anneke PA-C
Physician Assistant
She is located at 1072 North Liberty Street Suite 100 in Boise, ID 83704. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083837942. Appointment can be made via the phone number (208) 302-1200. She is affiliated with 2 practices.
Procedures Performed by Kathleen Anneke
Insurances Accepted by Kathleen Anneke
- Medicare
Studies
UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
Graduated in 2001Looking for more Physician Assistants?
- Gender: Female
- Address: 402 South 12th Avenue Yakima, 98902, WA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 14585 Northline Road Southgate, 48195, MI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 805 Atlantic Street Stamford, 6902, CT
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7401 Main Street Houston, 77030, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 117 2235 Thousand Oaks Drive San Antonio, 78232, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 401 East Carrillo Street Santa Barbara, 93101, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 110 Professional Park Oxford, 27565, NC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3320 Old Jefferson Road Athens, 30607, GA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1869 Somersby Lane Virginia Beach, 23456, VA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2030 Bluegrass Circle Cheyenne, 82009, WY
Questions & Answers
Does Kathleen Anneke have affiliation with practices?
Kathleen Anneke is affiliated with Cardiothoracic & Vascular Associates. For the full list of practices see this list.
Does Kathleen Anneke accept patients with Medicare?
Yes, Kathleen Anneke accepts patients with Medicare.
Where can you meet with Kathleen Anneke?
Kathleen Anneke's office is located at 1072 North Liberty Street Suite 100 in Boise, ID 83704.