Edward Timinski
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1083140016
Edward Timinski
Acute Care Nurse Practitioner
He is located at 435 Shrewsbury Street in Worcester, MA 01604. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083140016. Appointment can be made via the phone number (508) 753-5554. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Looking for more Acute Care Nurse Practitioners?
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1935 Medical District Drive Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5121 South Cottonwood Street Murray, 84107, UT
- Gender: Female
- Address: 211 Church Street Saratoga Springs, 12866, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 41 Mall Road Burlington, 1805, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 100 Port Washington Boulevard Roslyn, 11576, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1350 North Main Street Madisonville, 42431, KY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 49409 West Central Park Shelby, 48317, MI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1501 North Campbell Avenue Tucson, 85724, AZ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 417 North 11th Street Richmond, 23298, VA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3333 Burnet Avenue Cincinnati, 45229, OH
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Edward Timinski?
Edward Timinski's office is located at 435 Shrewsbury Street in Worcester, MA 01604.
Does Edward Timinski have affiliation with practices?
Edward Timinski is affiliated with Optum Medical Services.
Does Edward Timinski accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Edward Timinski accepts insurance.