Last updated: Aug 7, 2024

Kelly Mike

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 8 years
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1073939468

Kelly Mike NP

Adult Health Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 1731 Dixie Highway in Louisville, KY 40210. Can help patients with the following: Common Cold, Fever, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Nausea and Vomiting. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1073939468. Appointment can be made via the phone number (502) 444-6016. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Kelly Mike, being an adult health nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Kelly Mike.

  • Common Cold
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Headache
  • Influenza
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Prescription Refill

Additional Specialities

  • Nurse Practitioner

Affiliated practices

Integritas LTC of Mississippi
12201 Bluegrass Parkway
Louisville, 40299 KY
(502) 568-7896

Looking for more Adult Health Nurse Practitioners?

Marline Spencer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 65 James Street Edison, 8820, NJ
Susan Lynette Fort
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2528 Northwest 32nd Street Gainesville, 32605, FL
Sandra Thomas
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 235 North Belle Mead Avenue Stony Brook, 11733, NY
Denise Lynn Austin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2111 Fort Worth Highway Weatherford, 76086, TX
Abby Avgerinos
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 525 East 68th Street New York, 10065, NY
Evelyn Gonzales Martinez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 630 925 Gessner Road Houston, 77024, TX
Heidi A. Weitzel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 44 East Cozza Drive Spokane, 99208, WA
Anne Ellison Seaman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 200 Muir Road Martinez, 94553, CA
Cynthia E. Cross
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 99 Beauvoir Avenue Summit, 7901, NJ
Courtney Pariso
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 12 3010 East 138th Avenue Tampa, 33613, FL

Questions & Answers

Does Kelly Mike accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Kelly Mike accepts insurance.

Does Kelly Mike have affiliation with practices?

Kelly Mike is affiliated with Integritas LTC of Mississippi.

What conditions does Kelly Mike treat?

Kelly Mike provides treatment for Common Cold, Fever, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Nausea and Vomiting. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Kelly Mike?

Kelly Mike's office is located at 1731 Dixie Highway in Louisville, KY 40210.