Dr. James Iannetta
- Gender: Male
- Experience: 45 years
- Graduated from: Palmer College Chiropractic - Davenport
- Graduation year: 1976
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1073713988
Dr. James Iannetta DC
Chiropractor
He is located at 287 East Main Street in Dover Foxcroft, ME 04426. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Back Pain, Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1073713988. Appointment can be made via the phone number (207) 564-3120. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. James Iannetta, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. James Iannetta.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Procedures Performed by Dr. James Iannetta
Insurances Accepted by Dr. James Iannetta
- Medicare
Studies
PALMER COLLEGE CHIROPRACTIC - DAVENPORT
Graduated in 1976Looking for more Chiropractors?
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 120 2912 West Davis Street Conroe, 77304, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 111 125 North Acacia Avenue Solana Beach, 92075, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2000 South Highway 190 West Livingston, 77351, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 400 1705 Mcpherson Avenue Council Bluffs, 51503, IA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 142 11605 Meridian Market View Falcon, 80831, CO
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5031 South Ulster Street Denver, 80237, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 201 South Kibler Street New Washington, 44854, OH
- Gender: Male
- Address: 6919 197th Street Queens, 11365, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite East 500 Mills Avenue Greenville, 29605, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 101 1819 Broadway Street Pearland, 77581, TX
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. James Iannetta?
Dr. James Iannetta's office is located at 287 East Main Street in Dover Foxcroft, ME 04426.
What conditions does Dr. James Iannetta treat?
Dr. James Iannetta provides treatment for Arthritis, Back Pain, Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. James Iannetta accept patients with Medicare?
Yes, Dr. James Iannetta accepts patients with Medicare.
Does Dr. James Iannetta have affiliation with practices?
Dr. James Iannetta is affiliated with Iannetta Chiropractic Arts.