Kathya Delaquila
Midwife
She is located at 6408 Point Break Street in North Las Vegas, NV 89084. Can help patients with the following: Fertility, Group B Streptococcal Infection (GBS), Infant Care, Pregnancy, Prenatal Care, Women's Health. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1033444179. Appointment can be made via the phone number (702) 469-1866.
Conditions treated
Kathya Delaquila, being an midwife, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Kathya Delaquila.
- Birth Control Counseling
- Breastfeeding
- Breastfeeding and Lactation
- Fertility
- Group B Streptococcal Infection (GBS)
- Gynecological Exam
- Infant Care
- Labor and Birth
- Natural Birth
- Pregnancy
- Prenatal Care
- VBAC
- Women's Health
Looking for more Midwifes?
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3820 Barr Court Boulder, 80305, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5971 Ralston Avenue Richmond, 94805, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7016 Bryant Irvin Road Fort Worth, 76132, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2007 Graves Mill Road Forest, 24551, VA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 103 East 23rd Street Panama City, 32405, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 202 Lakeshore Drive St. Marys, 31558, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 655 West 8th Street Jacksonville, 32209, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 15650 Northeast 24th Street Bellevue, 98008, WA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2116 Craig Road Eau Claire, 54701, WI
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 12174 North MO Pac Expressway Austin, 78758, TX
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Kathya Delaquila treat?
Kathya Delaquila provides treatment for Fertility, Group B Streptococcal Infection (GBS), Infant Care, Pregnancy, Prenatal Care, Women's Health. For the full list see this list.
Does Kathya Delaquila accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Kathya Delaquila accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Kathya Delaquila?
Kathya Delaquila's office is located at 6408 Point Break Street in North Las Vegas, NV 89084.