Cadance Paulaha
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1023327194
Cadance Paulaha L.AC., DIPL.O.M,
Acupuncturist
She is located at 2301 Como Avenue Suite 102 in Saint Paul, MN 55108. Can help patients with the following: Back Pain, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Knee Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1023327194. Appointment can be made via the phone number (612) 269-3370.
Conditions treated
Cadance Paulaha, being an acupuncturist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Cadance Paulaha.
- Asthma
- Back Pain
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Depression
- Hay Fever
- Headache
- Knee Pain
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Neck Pain
Looking for more Acupuncturists?
- Gender: Female
- Address: 40 Franklin Street Morristown, 7960, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Apartment 3 493 LA Conner Drive Sunnyvale, 94087, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Apartment 1922 15 Broad Street New York, 10005, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1 Church Street New Paltz, 12561, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 111 2nd Street Sausalito, 94965, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 202 3365 Burns Road Palm Beach Gardens, 33410, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: Unit 1 2220 South Fraser Street Aurora, 80014, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 817 West Wilshire Avenue Fullerton, 92832, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2511 Oakstone Drive Columbus, 43231, OH
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 20 2663 Cropley Avenue San Jose, 95132, CA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Cadance Paulaha?
Cadance Paulaha's office is located at 2301 Como Avenue Suite 102 in Saint Paul, MN 55108.
Does Cadance Paulaha accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Cadance Paulaha accepts insurance.
What conditions does Cadance Paulaha treat?
Cadance Paulaha provides treatment for Back Pain, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Knee Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.