Dr. Maureen M. Johnson

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1023162757

Dr. Maureen M. Johnson M.D.

Occupational Medicine Specialist

She is located at 200 15th Avenue East in Seattle, WA 98112. Can help patients with the following: Head Injury, Hearing Conservation, Spinal Cord Injury, Traumatic Brain Injury. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1023162757. Appointment can be made via the phone number (206) 326-3000.

Conditions treated

Dr. Maureen M. Johnson, being an occupational medicine specialist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Maureen M. Johnson.

  • Head Injury
  • Hearing Conservation
  • Spinal Cord Injury
  • Traumatic Brain Injury

Additional Specialities

  • Preventive Medicine Specialist

Looking for more Occupational Medicine Specialists?

Dr. Coy Foster Md
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 101 1621 South Jupiter Road Garland, 75042, TX
Dr. David E. Nelson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 785 Cirrus Drive Alpharetta, 30022, GA
Dr. Sabrina Rajendran
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3200 Highland Avenue Downers Grove, 60515, IL
Dr. James E. Yoder
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Room 6344 935 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Washington, 20535, DC
Dr. Ramon Ostin Ryan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 9400 University Parkway Pensacola, 32514, FL
Dr. Robert P. Hurley
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 75 Eastern Point Road Groton, 6340, CT
Dr. Vithya Sairam
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4647 Zion Avenue San Diego, 92120, CA
Dr. Kenneth Michael Farmer
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 17718 Popedale Road Louisville, 40245, KY
Dr. William Rc Stewart
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Franklin 1881 General George Patton Drive Franklin, 37067, TN
Dr. Ronald James Varcak
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Level 3 - A Side 100 International Terminal San Francisco, 94128, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Maureen M. Johnson treat?

Dr. Maureen M. Johnson provides treatment for Head Injury, Hearing Conservation, Spinal Cord Injury, Traumatic Brain Injury.

Does Dr. Maureen M. Johnson accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Maureen M. Johnson accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Maureen M. Johnson?

Dr. Maureen M. Johnson's office is located at 200 15th Avenue East in Seattle, WA 98112.