Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick
- Gender: Male
- Experience: 45 years
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1023091303
Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick DO
Internist
He is located at 501 North Maize Road in Wichita, KS 67212. Can help patients with the following: Acute Pain, Arthritis, Cholecystitis, Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease (GERD), Obesity, Peptic Ulcer. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1023091303. Appointment can be made via the phone number (316) 721-5000. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do, being an internist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick.
- Abdominal Pain
- Acute Pain
- Anemia
- Arthritis
- Asthma
- Atherosclerosis
- Bladder Control
- Chest Pain
- Cholecystitis
- Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease (COPD)
- Common Cold
- Constipation
- Cystitis
- Diarrhea
- Edema
- Fever
- Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease (GERD)
- General Care
- Headache
- Heart Disease
- Hiatal Hernia
- High Blood Pressure
- Hot Flashes
- Hyperlipidemia
- Hyponatremia
- Influenza
- Inguinal Hernia
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Obesity
- Osteoporosis
- Peptic Ulcer
- Prescription Refill
- Urethritis
- Urinary Tract Infection (UTI)
Looking for more Internists?
- Gender: Male
- Address: 300 Professional Drive Scarborough, 4074, ME
- Gender: Female
- Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 14139 Potomac Mills Road Woodbridge, 22192, VA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 725 North Street Pittsfield, 1201, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 6770 Mayfield Road Mayfield Heights, 44124, OH
- Gender: Female
- Address: 850 Kempsville Road Norfolk, 23502, VA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 524 Cedar Hollow Drive Yardley, 19067, PA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 3 1148 Norman Drive Manteca, 95336, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 245 Dalrymple Road Sandy Springs, 30328, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7405 Renner Road Shawnee, 66217, KS
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do accepts insurance.
What conditions does Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do treat?
Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do provides treatment for Acute Pain, Arthritis, Cholecystitis, Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease (GERD), Obesity, Peptic Ulcer. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do?
Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do's office is located at 501 North Maize Road in Wichita, KS 67212.
Does Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Jon Kirkpatrick Do is affiliated with Ascension Via Christi Occupational & Immediate Care.