Dr. Katy Bochat
Last updated: Jan 15, 2021

Dr. Katy Bochat

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1003200908

Dr. Katy Bochat

Resident

She is located at 5050 Northeast Hoyt Street Suite 454 in Portland, OR 97213. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1003200908. Appointment can be made via the phone number (503) 215-6405. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Payments received

Drug payment

Gilead Sciences Inc. $21

Other

Food and Beverage $21

Affiliated practices

Westernu Patient Care
200 Mullins Drive
Lebanon, 97355 OR
(541) 259-0200

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 319 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Lucas Cole Short
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 MULLINS DR Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Keith Messenger
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 MULLINS DR Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Nathaniel Staley
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 MULLINS DR Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Ashley St Germain
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 675 North 5th Street Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Steven James Rickett
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 MULLINS DR Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Heather Christianson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 200 Mullins Drive Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Bernard Ernest Roscoe
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 Mullins Drive Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Jocelyn Powell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 200 MULLINS DR Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Tasha Barkley
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 525 North Santiam Highway Lebanon, 97355, OR
Dr. Marissa Beiling
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 200 MULLINS DR Lebanon, 97355, OR

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Katy Bochat have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Katy Bochat is affiliated with Westernu Patient Care.

Where can you meet with Dr. Katy Bochat?

Dr. Katy Bochat's office is located at 5050 Northeast Hoyt Street Suite 454 in Portland, OR 97213.

Does Dr. Katy Bochat accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Katy Bochat accepts insurance.